{"product_id":"amazon-basic-care-extra-strength-pain-relief-acetaminophen-caplets-500-mg-200-count","title":"Amazon Basic Care Extra Strength Pain Relief, Acetaminophen Caplets, 500 mg, 200 Count","description":"\u003ch2\u003eProduct Overview\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eACTIVE INGREDIENT: Amazon Basic Care Extra Strength Pain Relief’s active ingredient is Acetaminophen, 500 mg, which compares to the active ingredient of Extra Strength Tylenol CapletsAmazon Basic Care Extra Strength Pain Relief, Acetaminophen Caplets, 500 mg, temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: the common cold, headache, backache, minor pain of arthritis, toothache, muscular aches, and premenstrual and menstrual cramps also temporarily reduces fever USE: Acetaminophen may be used as a pain reliever and fever reducer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3\u003eFeatures\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003eAcetaminophen Caplets\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003e500 mg\u003c\/li\u003e\n  \u003cli\u003e200 Count\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"EvePharmacy","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":67609757614396,"sku":"B074F2H9VT","price":5.89,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0998\/7388\/2428\/files\/71NwsCdKBHL._AC_SL1500_12671e32-0e47-4d27-b7c4-d585dc757db1.jpg?v=1790873686","url":"https:\/\/evellcllc.myshopify.com\/products\/amazon-basic-care-extra-strength-pain-relief-acetaminophen-caplets-500-mg-200-count","provider":"Eve LLC","version":"1.0","type":"link"}